Harrold, SD

South Dakota · Hyde County

Harrold is a small town in South Dakota with a population of 83. Residents earn $51,250 per year, which is 32% below the national average.

Sources: US Census Bureau ACS 2023 5-year estimates, FBI Crime Data Explorer 2024, NOAA, EPA. Updated September 2026

3.7 /5.0
B+ Good
83 Population 202/sq mi density
$51,250 Median Income $38,743 per capita
$104,200 Home Value $377,007 Zillow
$546 Median Rent 33.1% income on rent
44°F Avg Temperature
B+
Overall
3.7 / 5.0
Good overall score based on economy, affordability, safety and education
A
Economy
4.0 / 5.0
$51,250 median income, 0.0% unemployment
A+
Affordability
5.0 / 5.0
$104,200 home value, $546/mo rent
C
Education
2.2 / 5.0
15.4% bachelor's degree or higher

Discover Harrold, SD

Explore over 40 sections covering people, economy, housing, health, crime, climate, community, costs, trends, schools, colleges, hospitals, treatment centers, industries, museums, libraries, breweries, farmers markets, grocery stores, pharmacies, campgrounds, parks, trails, stadiums, ski resorts, daycare centers, nursing homes, churches, fire stations, cell towers, bridges, power plants, EV stations, prisons, radio stations, airports, police stations, post offices, Amtrak stations, superfund sites, UNESCO sites, and more.
Use the tabs and dropdown menus below to navigate every data point we track for this city.

Full City Profile
Median Income $51,250
32% lower than US avg
Home Value $104,200
63% lower than US avg
Bachelor's+ 15.4%
54% lower than US avg
Median Rent $546
53% lower than US avg
Obesity Rate 33.1%
3% higher than US avg
Unemployment 0.0%
100% lower than US avg
Poverty Rate 0.0%
100% lower than US avg

How Harrold Compares to the U.S. Average (100% = U.S. avg)

People

Population83
Median Age35.8 yrs
Density202/mi²
Male / Female46% / 54%
Largest GroupWhite 99%
Veterans3.2%

Economy

A
Median Income$51,250
Per Capita$38,743
Unemployment0.0%
Poverty0.0%
County GDP$173M
Commute24 min

Housing

A+
Home Value$104,200
Rent$546
Ownership62.2%
Zillow$377,007
Housing Units49
Rent Burden33.1%

Health

Obesity33.1%
Uninsured2.4%
Smoking13.2%
Depression22.4%
Heart Disease5.2%

Climate

Avg Temp44°F (7°C)
Rain18.6 in/yr
Elevation1,794 ft (547 m)

Education

C
Bachelor's+15.4%
High School+88.5%
Graduate+1.5%
School Score3.66

Community

2024 VoteR 76% / D 21%
Commute24 min
Broadband91.9%
Libraries1

Is Harrold a Good Place to Live?

Based on current data, Harrold receives an overall livability score of 3.7 out of 5.0, earning a grade of B+. Key strengths include low unemployment, affordable housing, a low poverty rate, high health insurance coverage. Areas to be aware of include below-average incomes. Harrold offers a solid quality of life with a good balance of affordability, safety, and opportunity.

Economy & Jobs

The median household income in Harrold is $51,250, 32% below the national average of $75,149. The job market is very strong with unemployment at just 0.0%. Only 0.0% of residents live below the poverty line, well below the national rate of 12.4%. Workers commute an average of 24 minutes.

Cost of Living & Housing

The median home value in Harrold is $104,200, 63% below the national median / offering relatively affordable homeownership. Renters pay a median of $546 per month, below the national average / a plus for affordability. At just 2x median income, home prices are very affordable relative to local earnings.

Education

15.4% of residents hold a bachelor's degree, below the national average of 33.7%. 88.5% have completed high school. School test scores average 3.7/10, below typical benchmarks.

Climate & Weather

Harrold has a cool climate with an average annual temperature of 44°F. Winters average 15°F in January while summers reach 73°F in July. Annual precipitation totals 18.6 inches, including 40.0 inches of snow.

Harrold has a population of 83 with a density of 202 people per square mile, spread across 0.4 square miles. The median age is 35.8 years, 8% younger than the national median of 38.9. The gender split is 54.2% female and 45.8% male. The city is predominantly White (98.8%), with 1.2% Black. English is the primary language spoken at home by 100% of residents. 3.2% of the population are veterans, below the national rate of 6.0%. 13.3% of residents have a disability. 97.6% have health insurance coverage.

Population

83
Total Population
2023 Census
202
People / sq mi
35.8yrs
Median Age
8% below US avg
0.4mi²
Land Area

Gender Distribution

Male 45.8%
Female 54.2%

Race & Ethnicity

Harrold vs U.S. Average

Language Spoken at Home

English Only 100.0%
27% above US avg
Spanish 1.1%
92% below US avg

Social Characteristics

Harrold vs U.S. Average

The median household income in Harrold is $51,250, which is 32% below the national average of $75,149. Per capita income is $38,743. The average weekly wage is $1,059, 26% lower than the U.S. average. The unemployment rate is 0.0% (below the 3.6% US average). 0.0% of residents live below the poverty line, lower than the national rate of 12.4%. The area has 74 business establishments, including 50 restaurants. The cost of living index is 88.6, below the national baseline of 100 / offering relatively affordable living. Workers commute an average of 24 minutes. 4.4% of workers work from home (below the 15.2% national rate).

Income: Harrold vs U.S.

Commute Mode

Income

Median HH Income$51,250
32% below US avg
Per Capita Income$38,743
Avg Weekly Wage$1,059
IRS Avg AGI$68,867
Gini Index0.368 (0=equal, 1=unequal)

Employment & Poverty

Unemployment0.0%
100% below US avg
Poverty Rate0.0%
100% below US avg
Establishments (County)74
County GDP$173M

Business (County)

Restaurants50
Healthcare3
Retail5
Manufacturing9

Tax & Cost of Living

Cost of Living88.60 (100=avg)

Commute & Transportation

Commute Time24.0 min
Drive Alone93.3%
Public Transit0.0%
Work from Home4.4%

Walkability

The median home value in Harrold is $104,200, 63% below the national median of $281,900. Zillow estimates the typical home value at $377,007, higher than the Census estimate. Monthly rent averages $546 (53% below the national average of $1,163). Fair market rent ranges from $784 for a one-bedroom to $990 for a two-bedroom apartment. 62.2% of housing units are owner-occupied. There are 49 total housing units in the city. The median year a home was built is 1945. 33.1% of renters spend 30% or more of their income on housing. The home price-to-income ratio is 2x, well within the affordable range.

Home Value Sources

Ownership Split

Home Values

Census Median$104,200
63% below US avg
Zillow ZHVI$377,007

Rental Costs

Census Median Rent$546
53% below US avg
Rent Burden33.1%

HUD Fair Market Rent

Studio$691
1 Bedroom$784
2 Bedrooms$990
3 Bedrooms$1,295
4 Bedrooms$1,540

Ownership & Property

Homeownership62.2%
Owner-Occupied62.2%
Renter-Occupied37.8%
Housing Units49
Median Year Built1945

Property Tax

In Harrold, 33.1% of adults are obese, above the national rate of 32.1%. 8.4% have diabetes (below the 10.5% national rate). Heart disease affects 5.2% of residents. 27.0% have high blood pressure. 13.2% are current smokers. 20.3% report binge drinking. 19.8% are physically inactive, below the national average. 22.4% report depression. 15.7% experience frequent mental distress. 2.4% of residents lack health insurance (below the 8.6% national rate). 55.9% of residents have access to exercise opportunities. The food environment index is 9.1 out of 10.

Health Metrics: Harrold vs U.S. Average (%)

Chronic Conditions

Obesity33.1%
3% above US avg
Diabetes8.4%
Heart Disease5.2%
High Blood Pressure27.0%
Asthma10.4%
COPD4.9%
Cancer7.9%
Stroke2.5%

Behaviors & Mental Health

Smoking13.2%
6% below US avg
Binge Drinking20.3%
Physical Inactivity19.8%
Depression22.4%
Mental Distress15.7%
Physical Distress10.4%
Short Sleep28.5%

Healthcare Access

Insurance Rate97.6%
Uninsured2.4%
72% below US avg
Checkup Rate74.8%
Dental Visits72.5%

Food & Exercise

Food Environment9.1/10
Exercise Access55.9%
Healthcare Facilities3
Harrold has a cool climate with an average annual temperature of 44°F (7°C). Winters average 15°F in January while summers reach 73°F in July. Annual precipitation totals 18.6 inches (drier than the 38-inch national average). The area receives 40.0 inches of snow annually, a moderate snowfall amount. The city sits at an elevation of 1,794 feet.

Temperature

15°F Jan (-9°C) 73°F Jul (23°C)
Annual Average44.3°F
18% below US avg
January Average15°F (-9°C)
July Average73°F (23°C)

Geography

Elevation1,794 ft (547 m)
Area0.4 sq mi (1.1 km²)
Population Density202/sq mi
Coordinates44.5258°N, 99.7416°W
TimezoneAmerica/Chicago
CountyHyde County County
Nearest AirportPierre Regional (PIR)
29 miles away

Precipitation & Snow

Annual Rainfall 18.6"
51% below US avg
Snowfall 40.0"
Wettest Month (Jun) 3.30"
Driest Month (Feb) 0.44"

Air Quality

Natural Hazard Risk

Overall RiskVery Low
Risk Score6.5 / 100
Social Vulnerability79.1 / 100
Community Resilience79.1 / 100

Hazard Breakdown

Tornado Very Low
Earthquake Very Low
Wildfire Relatively Low
Flood Very Low
Hail Very Low
Strong Wind Very Low
Heat Wave Very Low
Winter Weather Relatively Low
Lightning Very Low
Ice Storm Relatively Low
Drought Relatively Low
Cold Wave Relatively Low
Landslide Very Low
Source: FEMA National Risk Index v1.20 (Dec 2025)

Earthquake History

10 earthquakes (M2.5+) within 150 km since 1990. Strongest: M3.7. Most recent: M2.5 on Apr 27, 2025.

May 30, 2024 38 km NNW of Pierre, South Dakota M3.7 66 km
Oct 25, 1990 8 km N of Plankinton, South Dakota M3.6 130 km
Aug 9, 2011 2 km S of Fort Pierre, South Dakota M3.3 55 km
Aug 5, 2022 4 km ENE of Draper, South Dakota M3.2 89 km
Jul 26, 2002 0 km WSW of Huron, South Dakota M3.1 122 km
Aug 15, 2017 8 km E of Agar, South Dakota M3.0 39 km
Feb 7, 2014 11 km NE of Bijou Hills, South Dakota M3.0 116 km
Jul 3, 1995 9 km SSW of Fort Thompson, South Dakota M2.8 62 km
Apr 27, 2025 9 km NE of Burke, South Dakota M2.5 148 km
Jan 16, 2022 9 km NE of Plankinton, South Dakota M2.5 137 km
Source: USGS (M2.5+, 1990-2025)

Tornado History

257 tornadoes (EF0+) within 100 km since 1950. Strongest: EF3. Total: 1 fatality, 39 injuries.

Date Rating Distance Fatalities
Aug 24, 2006 EF3 77 km 0
Jun 7, 1993 EF3 90 km 0
Jun 16, 1992 EF3 58 km 0
Jul 23, 1973 EF3 52 km 0
Jul 24, 1971 EF3 91 km 0
Jul 9, 1971 EF3 73 km 0
Jul 9, 1971 EF3 51 km 0
Jul 3, 1971 EF3 50 km 0
Jun 9, 1957 EF3 74 km 0
Aug 30, 2020 EF2 63 km 1
Jun 18, 2014 EF2 87 km 0
Jun 18, 2014 EF2 91 km 0
Aug 24, 2006 EF2 53 km 0
Jul 18, 2001 EF2 81 km 0
Jun 12, 1993 EF2 50 km 0
Jun 30, 1992 EF2 22 km 0
Aug 5, 1987 EF2 57 km 0
Sep 2, 1983 EF2 57 km 0
Sep 2, 1983 EF2 56 km 0
Jul 1, 1973 EF2 98 km 0
Source: NOAA SPC (EF0+, 1950-2024)

Wildfire History

16 wildfires (100+ acres) within 100 km. Largest: HOUCK RANCH (8,746 ac, 2000).

Year Name Acres Distance
2000 HOUCK RANCH 8,746 97 km
2006 THOMPSON COMPLEX 3,230 38 km
2000 CLOVER 3,062 48 km
2022 HOLIDAY 2,936 55 km
2022 ROHRBACH 2,887 93 km
2005 LITTLE BEND 2,789 80 km
2023 LITTLE BEND RX 2,574 80 km
2000 GANN VALLEY 2,534 76 km
2006 FOUR BEAR 2,179 81 km
2006 FT PIERRE COMPLEX 1,812 47 km
2011 HIGHWAY 47 1,800 60 km
2005 CHAOS 1,539 53 km
2001 VAN METRE 1,336 87 km
2000 BAD HORSE 1,215 52 km
2005 N HYDE 1,204 32 km
2021 FUZZY 1,075 84 km
Source: NIFC/IRWIN (100+ acres)

Monthly Weather

Month Avg Temperature Precipitation Summary
January 15°F (-9°C) 0.5 in Coldest
February 20°F (-7°C) 0.4 in Driest
March 32°F (-0°C) 0.8 in
April 43°F (6°C) 1.9 in
May 55°F (13°C) 2.7 in
June 66°F (19°C) 3.3 in Wettest
July 73°F (23°C) 2.7 in Warmest
August 71°F (22°C) 1.9 in
September 62°F (16°C) 1.8 in
October 46°F (8°C) 1.4 in
November 31°F (-0°C) 0.5 in
December 19°F (-7°C) 0.5 in

Harrold has a seasonal temperature swing of 57°F / from 15°F in January to 73°F in July. Total annual precipitation is 18.6 inches, with June being the wettest month (3.3") and February the driest (0.4").

View full weather details →
Harrold is located in Hyde County. It is classified as Nonmetro / Rural, a rural community. 15.4% of adults hold a bachelor's degree or higher, 54% below the national average of 33.7%. 88.5% have completed high school. 1.5% hold a graduate or professional degree (below the 13.1% national rate). Area schools have an average test score of 3.7 out of 10, below typical benchmarks. In the 2024 presidential election, the county voted Republican with 76.3% of the vote, a 55-point margin. 91.9% of households have broadband internet access. There are 1 public libraries serving the community. 3 healthcare facilities operate in the area. 93.3% of workers drive alone to work.

2024 Presidential Election (County)

R 76.3%
D 21.3%

Winner: Republican by 55 points

Safety & Disasters

Avg Accident Severity0.0 / 4.0

Education

Bachelor's Degree+15.4%
54% below US avg
High School+88.5%
Graduate Degree+1.5%
School Test Score3.66
C Education Grade (2.2/5.0)

Area & Infrastructure

RUCC Code 9Nonmetro / Rural
Population Density202/sq mi
Total Area0.4 sq mi
CountyHyde County County

Services

Broadband Access91.9%
Avg Download Speed205.4 Mbps
Avg Upload Speed192.9 Mbps
Public Libraries1
Healthcare Facilities3
Restaurants50
Retail Stores5

Commute & Transportation

Avg Commute24.0 min
Drive Alone93.3%
Public Transit0.0%
Work from Home4.4%
Average costs for common services in Harrold. Prices are estimated based on regional cost of living data and may vary by provider.

Healthcare

Doctor Visit (Primary Care) $222 ($133-$354)
Specialist Visit $310 ($177-$487)
Urgent Care Visit $177 ($89-$310)
Emergency Room Visit $1,949 ($709-$4,430)
Dental Cleaning $115 ($66-$177)
Dental Filling $222 ($133-$354)
View all 40 services

Auto Repair

Oil Change (Conventional) $40 ($22-$66)
Oil Change (Synthetic) $66 ($44-$106)
Brake Pad Replacement $266 ($133-$443)
Tire Rotation $35 ($18-$66)
New Tires (Set of 4) $532 ($354-$886)
Battery Replacement $177 ($89-$310)
View all 18 services

Home Services

Plumber (Per Hour) $89 ($53-$133)
Electrician (Per Hour) $80 ($44-$124)
HVAC Repair $354 ($133-$709)
HVAC System Install $6,202 ($3,544-$10,632)
Roof Repair $886 ($354-$1,772)
Roof Replacement $7,974 ($4,873-$13,290)
View all 25 services

Legal

Divorce (Uncontested) $1,329 ($443-$3,101)
Divorce (Contested) $13,290 ($4,430-$26,580)
DUI Defense $4,430 ($1,772-$8,860)
Bankruptcy (Chapter 7) $1,329 ($709-$2,658)
Will Preparation $443 ($177-$886)
Trust Preparation $2,215 ($886-$4,430)
View all 12 services

Personal Care

Men's Haircut $22 ($13-$40)
Women's Haircut $49 ($27-$89)
Hair Coloring (Full) $133 ($66-$222)
Manicure $22 ($13-$40)
Pedicure $35 ($22-$58)
Massage (1 Hour) $71 ($44-$115)
View all 12 services

Food & Grocery

Gallon of Milk (per gallon) $3.63 ($2.66-$4.87)
Dozen Eggs (per dozen) $3.10 ($2.22-$4.43)
Loaf of Bread $3.37 ($2.22-$4.87)
Chicken Breast (per lb) $3.99 ($2.66-$5.76)
Ground Beef (per lb) $4.87 ($3.54-$6.65)
Rice (per lb) $0.89 ($0.53-$1.59)
View all 20 services

Utilities

Electricity (Monthly) $124 ($71-$222)
Natural Gas (Monthly) $62 ($27-$133)
Water/Sewer (Monthly) $62 ($35-$106)
Internet (Monthly) $62 ($35-$89)
Cell Phone Plan (Monthly) $58 ($27-$89)
Cable TV (Monthly) $75 ($44-$133)
View all 8 services

Transportation

Monthly Parking (Downtown) $177 ($66-$443)
Car Insurance (Annual) $1,772 ($1,063-$3,101)
Bus Pass (Monthly) $62 ($27-$115)
Taxi/Uber (5-Mile Ride) $13 ($7.09-$22)
Car Registration (Annual) $89 ($27-$222)
Driver's License Renewal $27 ($13-$66)
View all 8 services

Education & Childcare

Daycare (Infant, Monthly) $1,063 ($532-$2,215)
Daycare (Toddler, Monthly) $886 ($443-$1,772)
After-School Care (Monthly) $354 ($177-$620)
Tutoring (Per Hour) $44 ($22-$89)
SAT/ACT Prep Course $886 ($354-$2,215)
Private School (K-12, Annual) $11,075 ($4,430-$26,580)
View all 8 services

Pets

Vet Visit (Routine Checkup) $53 ($27-$89)
Dog Vaccination (Annual) $89 ($44-$177)
Dog Grooming $53 ($27-$89)
Pet Boarding (Per Night) $35 ($18-$66)
Dog Spay/Neuter $266 ($133-$443)
Cat Spay/Neuter $177 ($89-$354)
View all 9 services

Childcare

Center-Based (monthly)
Infant$520
Toddler$520
Preschool$494
Family Childcare (monthly)
Infant$433
Toddler$433
Preschool$433
Source: DOL Women's Bureau (2022)

Top Industries in Hyde County

Largest private-sector industries by employment (BLS QCEW 2024 data, county level).

Industry Jobs Establishments Avg Annual Pay Location Quotient
Agriculture & Forestry 58 19 $49,450 13.45
Wholesale Trade 58 10 $101,602 2.76
Retail Trade 55 5 $34,633 1.03
Construction 21 4 $55,250 0.75
Professional & Technical Services 5 6 $40,462 0.13

Campgrounds Near Harrold

1 campgrounds found near Harrold.

NameRatingSitesPrice
LEFT TAILRACE 4.5/5 91 $16, $22

Cell Towers in Harrold

AddressStructure TypeHeight (ft)
(Degray) Hwy 34LTOWER94
(Blunt) 19725 Tower PlaceTOWER93
SD Hwy 34 & 322nd Ave. (122019)LTOWER60
SD Hwy 34 & 322nd Ave. (122019)LTOWER60
21390 322ND AVENUE (122019)LTOWER60
21390 322ND AVENUE (122019)LTOWER60

Bridges in Harrold

LocationTypeKindYear BuiltLength (ft)Daily TrafficCondition
CulvertConcrete continuous202260157G
CulvertConcrete continuous200839150G
Stringer/Multi-beamSteel193030150F
CulvertConcrete continuous202157150G
Channel BeamConcrete19637299P
Stringer/Multi-beamConcrete19675090P
Stringer/Multi-beamSteel19202665P
Channel BeamConcrete19565364P
Stringer/Multi-beamPrestressed concrete19715053F
CulvertConcrete continuous20062953G
CulvertConcrete continuous19943151G
Channel BeamConcrete19697644F
Channel BeamConcrete19686233F
CulvertConcrete20223933G
Channel BeamConcrete19647333F
CulvertConcrete continuous19952525G
CulvertConcrete continuous20052925G
Channel BeamConcrete19612525P

Airports Near Harrold

15 airports within the area.

AirportIATAType
Pierre Regional AirportPIRMedium Airport
Anderson Aerial Spraying Airport-Small Airport
Big Bend Landing Strip-Small Airport
Cook Field-Small Airport
Faulkton Municipal Airport-Small Airport
Gary Myers Airport-Small Airport
Gettysburg Municipal Airport-Small Airport
Harrold Municipal Airport-Small Airport
Highmore Municipal Airport-Small Airport
Hoven Municipal Airport-Small Airport
Juhnke Airport-Small Airport
Lost Creek Airport-Small Airport
Oller Airport-Small Airport
Onida Municipal Airport-Small Airport
Presho Municipal Airport-Small Airport

Churches & Religious Organizations in Harrold

1 religious organizations (IRS tax-exempt data).

NameAddress
IMMANUEL LUTHERAN CHURCH201 E 2 ST

Explore Near Harrold

Mines
1
Active and inactive mining sites tracked by the Mine Safety and Health Administration
View all →

Mines Near Harrold

1 mining sites from the Mine Safety and Health Administration (MSHA) found near Harrold.

Name Description
Wash Plant Construction Sand and Gravel - Surface (Intermittent)

Download Full City Report

Get a comprehensive, print-ready PDF with all data for Harrold.

Get Report

Frequently Asked Questions About Harrold

What is the population of Harrold?

Harrold has a population of 83 residents and is located in South Dakota. The population density is 202 people per square mile, spread across 0.4 square miles. The median age of residents is 35.8 years, which is younger than the national median of 38.9 years. The population is 54.2% female and 45.8% male.

Is Harrold expensive to live in?

Harrold is more affordable than the national average, with a cost of living index of 88.6 / below the baseline of 100. The median household income is $51,250, 32% below the national average of $75,149. The median home value is $104,200 (63% below the U.S. median). Renters pay a median of $546 per month, below the national average of $1,163. The home price-to-income ratio is 2x, indicating housing is reasonably affordable relative to local income levels.

What is the weather like in Harrold?

Harrold has a cool climate with an average annual temperature of 44°F (7°C). Winter temperatures average 15°F in January, while summers reach an average of 73°F in July. Annual rainfall totals 18.6 inches, with 40.0 inches of snow.

How is the job market in Harrold?

The job market in Harrold is very strong, with unemployment at just 0.0% / well below the national rate of 3.6%. The average weekly wage is $1,059. There are 74 business establishments in the area, including 50 restaurants and food service locations. The average commute time is 24 minutes, and 4.4% of workers work from home.

How much does housing cost in Harrold?

The median home value in Harrold is $104,200. Zillow estimates the typical home value at $377,007. For renters, the median monthly rent is $546. Fair market rent is $784 for a 1-bedroom and $990 for a 2-bedroom apartment. The homeownership rate is 62.2%.

How are the schools in Harrold?

Schools in Harrold have an average test score of 3.7 out of 10, below typical national benchmarks. Families may want to research individual school ratings. 15.4% of adults in Harrold hold a bachelor's degree or higher, below the national average of 33.7%. 88.5% have completed high school. 1.5% hold a graduate or professional degree.

How healthy is Harrold?

The obesity rate in Harrold is 33.1% (above the national rate of 32.1%). 13.2% of adults are smokers. 19.8% are physically inactive. 22.4% of residents report depression. 2.4% lack health insurance (below the national rate). 55.9% of residents have access to exercise opportunities.

What is transportation like in Harrold?

The average commute in Harrold is 24 minutes, shorter than the national average of 28 minutes. 93.3% of workers drive alone to work, and 4.4% work from home.

What are the demographics of Harrold?

The racial and ethnic makeup of Harrold is 98.8% White, 1.2% Black or African American. 100% of residents speak only English at home. 3.2% of the population are military veterans. 13.3% of residents have a disability. 97.6% have health insurance coverage.

Nearby Cities

Compare Harrold with another city:

Want every data point for Harrold?

The full profile puts all sections on one printable page, no tabs.

Full City Profile